R - Alphabetical Directory

R, DeSande – Art Instructor
Humanities
Phone / Extension: 8758
Location: B44
Ragan, Fae – Associate Professor of Physical Education
Life Sciences
Phone / Extension: 8328 (8288)
Location: J103
Rajan, Anita – Instructor of College Physics I
Physical Science
Phone / Extension: 8808
Location: Guest box
Rajan, Suri – Term Faculty
Mathematics
Phone / Extension: 8799
Location: Guest box
Rautenstauch, Cheryl – Early Childhood Assistant III
JALC-Preschool
Phone / Extension: 8246
Location: D270
Rawson, Nancy – Janitor
Custodial
Phone / Extension: 8624
Location: E102
Reagan, Krystal – Director of Distance Learning
Learning Resources Center
Phone / Extension: 8596
Location: C230B
Reed, George – Campus Police Law Enforcement Officer
Campus Police
Phone / Extension: 8218
Location: E120
Reeder, John – Academic Advisor/Counselor
Academic Advisement
Phone / Extension: 8509
Location: C204B
Rentfro, Terri – Professor of Computer Information Systems
Business Education
Phone / Extension: 8331
Location: E111F
Rhoads, Mary – Janitor
Custodial
Phone / Extension: 8624
Location: E102
Rich, Jo Ellen – Accounting Clerk IV
Business Office
Phone / Extension: 8511
Location: C114
Richardson, Mikah – Instructor - DMS
Office for Instruction
Phone / Extension: 8834
Location: Guest box
Richison, Debbie – Administrative Assistant V
Instructional Services
Phone / Extension: 8583
Location: E202
Roach, Joe – AST
Applied Technologies
Phone / Extension: 8445
Location: VOC7
Roach, Paul – Term Faculty
Applied Technologies
Phone / Extension: 8780
Location: Guest box
Robinson, Brad – Term Faculty
Allied Health and Public Service
Phone / Extension: 8846
Location: Guest box
Robinson, Connie – Term Faculty
Allied Health and Public Service
Phone / Extension: 8330
Location: D269
Rogers, Mark – Assistant Professor of A+ Certification, Net+ Certification
Applied Technologies, Business Education
Phone / Extension: 8679
Location: B75
Rongey, Jenifer – Secretary to the Director of Continuing Education
Continuing Education
Phone / Extension: 8537
Location: H102
Rose, Jennifer – Academic Advisor/Counselor
Student Success Center
Phone / Extension: 8259
Location: C218B
Rossi, Nicole – Term Faculty
Life Sciences
Phone / Extension: 8727
Location: Guest box
Rowe, Fronestella – Janitor
Custodial
Phone / Extension: 8624
Location: E102
Rubin, Adam – Reference Librarian
Learning Resources Center
Phone / Extension: 8279
Location: C121A
Rudolph, Charles – Instructor of English
English
Phone / Extension: 8769
Location: Guest box
Rudolph, Diane – Instructor of Computer Science
Physical Science
Phone / Extension: 8396
Location: E111G
Russell, Colette – Secretary III
Allied Health and Public Service
Phone / Extension: 8498
Location: G220
Russell, Debra – Instructor of Nursing
Allied Health and Public Service
Phone / Extension: 8340
Location: G218G
Russell, Diane – Director of Registration and Financial Affairs
Cooperative Mining Technology (CMT) Program
Phone / Extension: 8378
Location: VOC 27
Russell, Lewis – Instructor of Electronics
Applied Technologies
Phone / Extension: 8899
Location: Guest box
Russell, Lori – Secretary V (VP for Instruction)
Instructional Services
Phone / Extension: 8362
Location: A15
Russell, Terry – Instructor of Coal Mining Technology Program
Cooperative Mining Technology (CMT) Program
Phone / Extension: 8319
Location: VOC 18